chattingwizard.com
CH
Chatting Wizard

Chatting Wizard

Management & Chatting
3.6 chattingwizard.com Since 2024 Custom
3.6
Editorial rating
Custom
Pricing · Custom
2024
Operating since
Management
Category

About Chatting Wizard

Chatting Wizard is a done-for-you OnlyFans chatting and account management service aimed at established creators and agencies who want trained chatters handling DMs around the clock. A dedicated account manager works on page optimization, welcome messages, campaigns, vault organization and PPV sales, while a separate QA team reviews chats to catch mistakes and coach chatters. It is the largest Spanish-speaking chatting operation of its kind and also serves English-speaking clients, with a stated 150-plus staff across 80-plus active accounts. Pricing is performance-based, taking a cut of net OnlyFans sales, and the company only takes on accounts already pulling at least 25 paid subs per day.

ChattingAccount managementPPV salesQAContent strategy

Key capabilities

Chatting
Account management
PPV sales
QA
Content strategy

Pricing & platforms

Pricing modelCustom
Starting price-
Platforms supported OnlyFans
VerificationUnverified What this means

Frequently asked questions

Is Chatting Wizard a software tool or a managed service?

It is a managed service, not software you log into. Their team handles your chatting, PPV sales and page management for you, and they run accounts through Infloww, which is a separate tool the client pays for directly.

Do I have to hand over my OnlyFans login?

No. They send you an invitation to their Infloww workspace as a client so you link the account yourself, which means you keep control of your OnlyFans credentials.

What does Chatting Wizard charge?

Pricing is a percentage of your net OnlyFans sales. The site advertises a performance-based rate starting around 12.5% and ranging up to 20%, and their terms page references a 22% figure, so confirm the exact split before signing. There is a 5-day free trial.

Will they take my account if I'm just starting out?

Probably not. They state they accept accounts with traffic of at least 25 paid subscribers per day, so this is built for creators who already have steady inbound subscribers rather than brand-new pages.

Are the client results and reviews verified?

The case studies and earnings figures come from Chatting Wizard's own site. ScamAdviser noted the company uses an internal review system rather than third-party platforms like Trustpilot, so treat the published numbers as self-reported and ask for references.

Try Chatting Wizard

Custom. Visit the site for current plans and agency rates.

Visit chattingwizard.com
Website traffic
Chatting Wizard website
Monthly visits2.7K 606.7%
Global rank#5,301,374
Domain createdMay 2024
Traffic trend606.7%
At a glance
CategoryManagement
PricingCustom
Rating3.6 / 5
Since2024
Listing
AddedJun 2026
Last updated20 hours ago

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Chatting Wizard.

Mentions around the web

4

What people post about Chatting Wizard across the web. Each card links to the original source. Rated reviews and mentions count toward the overall rating of 1.8 from 4 ratings.

r/JobsVenezuela 1/5 2 months ago
Alguno trabajó en la agencia Chatting Wizard?? el puesto de chatter de OF

¡Hola! Estoy en la semana de capacitación para chatear en Chatting Wizard. La verdad es que la persona encargada me usó como ejemplo para reírse de mí por no tener experiencia, y para colmo, la reunión duró 4 horas. Te ponen notas como si fueras a la escuela y es una semana…

Open thread
r/empleos_AR 1/5 2 months ago
Alguno trabajo en la agencia Chatting Wizard? es de Chatting para OF

¡Hola! Estoy en la semana de capacitación para chatear en Chatting Wizard. La verdad es que la persona encargada me usó como ejemplo para reírse de mí por no tener experiencia, y para colmo, la reunión duró 4 horas. Te ponen notas como si fueras a la escuela y es una semana…

Open thread
r/JobPH 1/5 2 months ago
AGENCY CHATTING WIZARD, OPINIONS???

Hello! I am in the week of training for chatter in Chatting Wizard, the truth is that the person in charge of that used me as an example to laugh at me for not having experience, and to top it all, the meeting lasted 4 hours. They give you scores as if it were school and it is a…

Open thread
r/JobPH 4/5 5 months ago
[HIRING] Chatting Wizard – 100% Work From Home (Chat-Based Sales)

We’re hiring Chatting Wizards for a fully remote, chat-only sales role. Your job is simple: reply to messages and turn conversations into sales using proven strategies. - No video calls - No phone calls - No showing your face - No taking pictures or videos - No posting content…

Open thread